A Honor Roll

7th Grade: Jakob Anderson, Rian Aune, Gavin Benz, Jacob Burress, Maya Carlson, Brooke Dahl, Klara Devries, Alexander Engrav, John Erickson, Ava Fink, Morgan Gibson, Thomas Glissman, Kaari Harsila, Aiden Hecimovich, Anthony Hecimovich, Matti Koski, Abby Kramer, Ella Lamppa, Britta Nordin, Mariele Paulsen, Jaynee Peterson, Brady Pettinelli, Ray Azalea, Rollie Seppala, Hope Spaeth, Anya Squires, Kelsey Squires, Eva Strand, Cassandra Williams-Klemm, Kristin Williams-Klemm

8th Grade: Alexis Acosta, Mickaela Adams, Emma Aluni, Isabella Axelson, Samuel Berlin, Logan Bialke, Andrew Bird, Matthew Callister, Erykah Camacho-Stewart, Hailey Chavers, Alyssa Crettol, Lauryn Devich, Jack Elliott, Jacob Gibson, Alexus Hasty, Seth Hauber, Ayla Isaacson, Cameron Johnson, Dylan Johnson, Tucker Johnson, Abigail Keyport, Alexa Kishel, Stephanie Kowalski, Anneka Lundgren, Ellie Manninen, Daniel Moore, Hannah Nelson, Thomas Nemanich, Kylee Osborne, Juliana Pauling, Grace Phenning, Helen Phenning, Siiri Pontinen, Chace Powell, Wyatt Prout, Maria Sandstrom, Kirsti Saranen, Ryan Scherf, Mary Skorich, Daniel Squires, Benjamin Strukel, Arija Thompson, Jack Toman, Lexiss Trygg, Alexandra Wercinski, Benjamin Wilson

9th Grade: Braiden Aikey, Allison Anderson, Seth Andrews, Tyler Babiracki, Isabelle Baggenstoss, William Buggert, Sophia Flatley, Meghan Glissman, Joseph Hafdahl, Gavin Hanover, Andrew Horvat, Ryan Hujanen, Micah Johnson, Molly Mattonen, Holly Norha, Sophia Norha, Jamie Olson, America Ramirez Bernal, Janelle Saranen, Braeden Seppala, Jordan Skalko, Chloe Smith, Ava Warren, Halee Zorman

10th Grade: Karina Anderson, Joshua Berlin, Jordan Checco, Aubrey Christenson Johnson, Nathan Coldagelli, Rebekah Davidson, Gavin Flaim, Dawson Flatley, Austin Harvey, Ruthe Johnson, Kelsey Knutson, Anton LeBeque, Christopher Mason, Laurie Miller, Josephine Nemanich, Jack Perala, Maggie Peterson, Benjamin Pettinelli, Madeline Potts, Katherine Scherf, Justin Schutte, Carly Tausk, Molly Vagle, Eric Venier, Sierra Wettering, Madeline Zupancich, Jack Zupetz

11th Grade: Alexis Ahrens, Annie Bachschneider, Maryssa Baty, Darren Buchmann, Amelia Cope-Robinson, Carolyn Curtis, Riley Dishneau-Jacobson, Christine Hafdahl, Megan Hietala, Madison Hokkanen, William Keute, Britta Kinnunen, Mariah Koski, Michaela Ledoux, Emmalee Line, Cole Nelson, Grace Paulsen, Kayla Reimer, Tanner Rowe, Jacob Seitz, Alli Seppala, Bo Seppala, Felicia Sweeney, Jasmine Trygg, Skyler Webb, Peyton Wercinski, Jada Williams, Ethan Youso

12th Grade: Drew Aho, Holly Bachschneider, Kate Barnes, Joshua Baumann, Carina Brunner, Cole Carlson, Connor Croft, Sarah Davidson, Dieu Do, Justine Gibson, Taylor Greenwalt, Devin Hausman, Ian Holmes, Kira Kesanen, Isaiah Kohlhase, Abby Laakso, Joseph Lackner, Callie Mauston, Caleece Myhre, Mailee Peterson, Nickolas Pineo, Abbigail Pratt, Monica Ridlon, Alexandra Saxhaug, Stephanie Sederlund, Kaitlyn Teasck, Andrew Wilcox, Bo Zupetz

o

B Honor Roll

7th Grade: Shaylee Aho, Hannah Anderson, Kylie Baranzelli, Dylan Bartlett, Lyvia Bodovinitz, Owen Buggert, Gabriella Burton, Austin Canatsey, Samuel Carlson, Briar Crandall, Gavin Dahl, Brody Elias, Christina Elioff, Anna Fink, Taia Grishaber, Nickolas Hanson, Asher Hedblom, Brian Heikkila, Aiden Jowers, Carly Kishel, Russell Koski, Riley Krenz, Hannah Lambrecht, Kira Littlewolf, Brandon Max, Alaina Michals, Vivian Miro, Dylan Morcom, Marissa Morey, Nathaniel Nason, Leighton Ongalo, Aaliyah Orso, Holden Peters, Brennan Peterson, Tasha Phillips, Alosha Ranum, Kenzie Rasmussen, Grant Roy, Hope Rule, Ava Salazar, Bridget Schelde, Gracie Schultz, Hunter Shopp, Elizabeth Sistad, Adam Spry, Leif Sundquist, Morgan Swanberg, Zoe Swanson-Dean, Camryn Wagner, Andrew Wedge, Derek Workman, Jillian Zeidler

8th Grade: Isaac Alafita, Jakob Alaspa, Emma Avikainen, Akashia Brazell, Milo Bristol, Elijah Carlson, Mason Carlson, Sophia Christofferson, Caden Croft, Jadyn Danley, Orion Delgreco, Mackenzie Deppe, Spencer Dixon, Owen Engel, Brandon Gulbranson, Alexis Gustafson, Shandra Hanninen, Morgan Harvey, Drew Hohenstein, Gavyn Holmes, Harrison Husemoller, Reece Kenyon, Carter Logan, Harrison Logan, Evan Marold, Sophie Matteson, Jacob McCarthy, Chase Myhre, Logan Nordby, Brett Okland, Nicolas Peters, Cade Peterson, Kavan Plesha, Kayleigh Schaefer, Samuel Schultz, Jacie Smith, Joshua Stickney, Victoria Stoiber, Gracie Thompson, Philip Wadd, Jace Westerbur, Jayda Westerbur, Eric Wildes, Grace Wilson, Joseph Wood9th Grade: Shelby Ainsworth, Bailee Benda, Jayden Bernard, Leah Bethke, Calandra Bogza, Sterling Boyd, Makenzye Boyer, Sydney Cope-Robinson, David Erickson, Glen Flaim, Isabella Greene-Bradach, Bethany Harvey, Verity Hazell, Jonah Hedblom, Emily Hejny, Kaylee Iverson, Christopher Jacklen, Zachary Kilen, Brandon Koch, Jonas Koski, Emily Lokken, Jordan Mast-Perpich, Abby Moore, Nicholas Peterson, Tanner Peterson, Colin Poitra, Alecia Posener, Julianna Ross, Isabelle Sandnas, Logan Schmidt, Anna Seitz, Adriana Swanberg, Noah Toole, Ryan Wenzel, Marisa Whiteside

10th Grade: Kalie Adkisson, Erin Alaspa, Caleb Amundson, Sarah Andrick, Madelyn Angeloni, Brittany Burke, Donald Burress, Cooper Carlson, Tommy Carmody, Tylar Cole, Kalie Contreras, Carter Crandall, Joshua Daugherty, Gabrielle Elliott, Nathan Flaim, Nickolas Hagolin, Morgan Hensley, Tyler Herberg, Kira Hoole, Austyn Husemoller, Thile IntVeld, Jay Isaacson, Hannah Jonas, Camden Kreibich, Ellie Krueth, Kevin Leecy, Emily Max, Olivia Michals, Dawn Olson, Kristin Prasnicki, Cori Ringsred, Alexander Schultz, Sarah Voss, Jager Williams

11th Grade: Alexander Adams-Ranta, Hailey Aho, Gust Alto, Tristan Bene, Kamini Bowman, Caleb Eckman, Beau Foix, Jake Francisco, Tyrus Garrett, Chole Gerlach, Tanner Haavisto, James Hanek, Bailey Hibbert, Cole Howard, Bryce Kennedy, Kirja Kishel, Miles Koski, Tyler Krenz, Joseph Lindmeier, Madison Lutzka, Tristan Makela, John Marcella, Paisley McFaul, Eden Michael, Mackenzy Micklich, Trever Mraz, Kyra Okland, Dominick Olivanti, Emily Olson, Gabrielle Olson, Montana Opsahl, Morgan Osborne, Jacob Peterson, Liam Poitra, Isaac Powell, Adam Prout, Alex Rahikainen, Madison Russo, Autumn Shears, Dakota Sokoloski, Caden Spiering, Garrison Whiteside, Mika Wudinich, Elizabeth Zupancich

12th Grade: Emma Alaspa, Richard Axelson, Richard Benda, Brenden Bennett, Niomi Boulanger, Maxwell Carlson, Zachary Danielson, Taylor Dishneau, Parker Elliott, Joseph Gasperlin, Josie Gross, Benjamin Haurunen, Madeline Hillman, Kaitlin Knutson, Tyler Koch, Luke Lamppa, Kody Lindgren, Meghan Manninen, Dalton Maronick-Alberts, Danica Maronick-Alberts, Toni Nelson, Jayden Nordby, Thomas Norman, Jillian Ofstad, Antonio Pazzelli, Chelsea Peterson, Marissa Peterson, Morganne Plesha, Dylan Potocnik, Alyssia Pucel, Christopher Running Bear, Skyla Salmi, Samantha Teasck, Summer Toole, Madison Walters

0
0
0
0
0

Sign A Guestbook

Offer a personal message of congratulations...

You'll find individual Guest Books on the page with each announcement. By sharing a positive thought you add happiness to the lives of those who are reaching a new life milestone. If you have an existing account with this site, you may log in with that below. Otherwise, you can create an account by clicking on the Log in button below, and then register to create your account.

Load comments